Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Kinilala

212 Sw Lincoln Cir N Saint Petersburg 33703, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4676403

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Tiningnan:

129 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

Looks like eviction or abandonment. Whole contents of house on front lawn. It has been rained on at least twice. Multiple notices on doors.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What issue is being reported?
S. Junk at curb
T. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
S. Furniture
T. Is this a residential or commercial request?
S. Residential

4 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video