Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

300 Parkland Pl Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4678995

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00376600

Description

Vehicle used to stash and retrieve


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.