Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

600 Sw Summit Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4685957

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

74 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

80949

Tagged:

trash

Description

trashy


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.