Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6010 4th St. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4686882

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

31 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4785859

Description

This home is currently unoccupied. Grass needs cutting.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.