Abandoned Home and/or Overgrown Weeds on Private Property Open

1101 Monterey St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5690

Issue ID:

4691707

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Vacant Home and/or Overgrown Weeds on Private Property

Viewed:

715 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown weeds are higher than fence on this vacant lot, corner of Monterey and Louisiana.


11 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Fire Prevention (Registered User)

  • Stuart (Registered User)

  • Stuart (Registered User)

  • Char123 (Registered User)

  • Fire Prevention (Registered User)

  • Illegal Dumping (Verified Official)

  • Illegal Dumping (Verified Official)

  • Stuart (Registered User)

  • Illegal Dumping (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...