Other Archived

600 Sw Jewell Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4694677

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

81070

Description

There is a dead skunk in the street in front of 613 SW Jewell Ave.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.