Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Acknowledged

4004 Feagan St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4701075

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

296140

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Feagan by Leverkuhn

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. City Street
Q. What Type of Animal Is it?
A. Opossum

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.