Traffic Sign Complaint Archived

112 Cambridgepark Drive Cambridge, MA 02140, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4707601

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Traffic Sign Complaint

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4632838

Description

The crosswalk sign was flattened by a vehicle from nearby construction and needs to be removed and replaced.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Other information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.