Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Được thừa nhận

8101 17th Way North Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4708921

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

58 lần

Vùng lân cận:

St. Petersburg

Được báo cáo thông qua:

https://www.stpete.org

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

This has been sitting in the driveway for a many weeks.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Junk/outdoor storage

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video