Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

3200 Mt Pleasant St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4710050

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00394500

Tagged:

street light

Description

Burnt out, melted globe.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.