Traffic and Parking signage/signal issue Archived

189 Greene St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6070

Issue ID:

4711988

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Traffic: Signal, Signage, and Striping Maintenance

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

The Waterfront

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

traffic lights on Morgan between Washington and Greene have been out since Monday afternoon

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue:
A. Traffic Signal
Q. Additional Information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.