Roadway Signs Archived

1631 Columbia Rd Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4735732

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00407519

Description

Another pedestrian crossing sign dislodged about 20 feed from other one. Also in the treebox.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.