Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

163 West St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11105

Issue ID:

4756728

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Box has been left thru two trash pick up cycles. Discarded clothing,169 West St.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.