Roadway & Drainage Concern Open

3914 Saint Johns Lane Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4777117

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

Resident says that there is a speed bump that when it rains the water runoff get diverted by the speed bump and water flows into his property. Please inspect.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...