Abandoned Vehicle - On Private Property W archiwum

2351 16th St Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID Sprawy:

4780181

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Private Property

Wyświetlono:

96 razy

Okolica:

Anacostia

Zgłoszone przez:

mobile application

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

18-00433294

Opis

This car is located off the alley on a grassy knoll leading to the rear of 2351 16th St. SE. The inoperable for years. They also have bee hives inside and children have been known to play near these cars.


2 Skomentuj

  • Potwierdzone DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Comments are closed for archived issues.