PTO - Trouble Report Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4801093

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Trouble Report

Viewed:

85 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

East bound and West bound overhead signs faded. Replace
7' face uses F-84 Lamps


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.