Tree Concern Acknowledged

6197 Farstar Place Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5475

Issue ID:

4804271

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trees in front of 6197 Far Star Place need to be trimmed.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Trees located in front of residence
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.