DCRA - Illegal Construction Archived

3125 14th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4811268

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

DCRA - Illegal Construction

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00687056

Service Request ID:

18-00621660

Service Request ID:

18-00450127

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Blocking sidewalk.


10 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • DQ (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Reopened DQ (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Reopened DQ (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Ocicatdc@aol.com (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.