Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Pothole Acknowledged

Cambridgeside Place Cambridge, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 543705

Issue ID:

4815324

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

242 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The asphalt patch, the one that’s about 15’ X 20’ in front of the mall on the taxi stand side is in pretty bad shape


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.