Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2850 Commonwealth St Houston, TX 77006, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4824316

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

262 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

303201

Tagged:

trash

Description

People living there

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.