High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

210 South Woodrow Avenue Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 37220

Issue ID:

4833376

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Planning received a complaint regarding location. The property has debris through out the front and rear yard. She is concerned that the current tenants are creating unnecessary traffic and a noise increase.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.