Tree Concern Archived

9921 El Dee Drive Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4840380

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

4839311

Description

Two evergreens in County right-of-way are dying/dead. Please inspect for removal.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. in right-of-way
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.