Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archivado

2305 Pennsylvania Ave Se Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 8835

Issue ID:

4850072

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Visto:

50 veces

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00484519

Etiquetado:

traffic

Descripción

Abandoned vehicle partially blocking traffic lane on Fairlawn Ave SE. This is the intersection of Pennsylvania Ave SE and Fairlawn.
If you turn left from Pennsylvania the vehicle clogs the lane and creates a hazard


Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido DC 311 (Usuario Registrado)

  • Cerrado DC 311 (Usuario Registrado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.