Property Maintenance or Blight Archived

1229 Helen Street Inkster, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175

Issue ID:

4860399

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Property Maintenance or Blight

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Description

I've called the ordinance office quite a few times but no one has came to clean this up. It's been this way since June. Can someone from the City please come and clean this up? There is also brush piles on the other side of the road.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.