Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Flynn Elementary Zoning violation Acknowledged

1645 North Ave Burlington Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4868621

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parking on lawns or yards

Viewed:

367 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning

Duplicated By:

3744855

Description

For years parking off zoned parking area on the south side of the property. Green space damaged.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.