Roadway Maintenance Archived

Timberton Circle Bellefonte, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 755

Issue ID:

4873743

Submitted To:

Patton Township

Category:

Roadway Maintenance

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Patton Township

Reported via:

http://twp.patton.pa.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Entrance at Timberton Circle of sides have washed out. Is this addressed by Township on edges of public roads?

also asked...
Q. What roadway issue has been identified?
A. Shoulder Washed Out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.