Tree Issues La Kaydiiyey

100 Beacon St Bridgeport, Connecticut Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4878119

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Arkay:

135 jeer

Xaafadda:

Bridgeport

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, trash, sidewalk, graffiti

Sharraxaadda

BIG BRANCH fell overnight onto sidewalk -- from already-tagged (to take down) dying/dead tree.

Please remove.

Thank you.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the issue?
J. Downed Tree or Limb
S. Describe the location of the issue?
J. In front of approx 100 Beacon St, on sidewalk

5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.