Anonymous Archived

236 Savannah St Se Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4880156

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Congress Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00492311

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk trash thats constantly being added to each day. This trash has been added to now for the pass three days and is now spilling into the street. Can someone please come and remove. Thanks


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.