Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

325 Myrtle Ave Bridgeport, CT 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4906157

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

262 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4931548

Description

City sidewalk unkept


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.