Dark Corner Archived

1042 Morningside Drive Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1690

Issue ID:

4911872

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

346445

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight at Pinetree and Morningside is burned out

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Lutzeier (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.