Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Kinilala

2015 55th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4914838

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

402 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

graffiti

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

4733029, 4472819

Deskripsyon

ONCE AGAIN, there are 11 cars parked at this house. There is no way, all of them are legally tagged and insured. Note, the last complaint in this regard was closed on July 30, 2018. I find it outrageous that the city will not do anything about this. Less than two months later, more cars!!! I have attached photos. CITY, when will you ever fine these folks? The proof of the infraction(s) is in the attached photos!!!!


6 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video