Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

DPW - Other environmental - DPW USE ONLY Acknowledged

15411 Lahser Road Detroit, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4952459

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Other - Referred to other City Department

Viewed:

1032 times

Reported:

on

Description

OMBUDSMAN 18-2954-C


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW Environmental Enforcement-TB (Registered User)

  • Closed DPW Environmental Enforcement - SS (Verified Official)

  • Reopened WILLIAM BLOUNT (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DPW Environmental Enforcement-ABH (Registered User)

  • Closed DPW Environmental Enforcement-ABH (Registered User)

  • Reopened WILLIAM BLOUNT (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DPW Environmental Enforcement-ABH (Registered User)

  • Closed DPW Environmental Enforcement-DJ (Verified Official)

  • Reopened WILLIAM BLOUNT (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DPW Environmental Enforcement-DJ (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.