Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

141-143 Malden St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11105

Issue ID:

4953400

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Shopping cart left in front of 139 Malden St


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.