Codes Compliance La Kaydiiyey

230 81st Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4964259

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

37 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Koobiga:

4902958

Sharraxaadda

Boat still stored in Driveway. So you went form 7-17 to 9-18 and did nothing, even though you had a case opened. Now yet again you are doing a records check, what a joke. When are you actually going to enforce the law???

Case Number : 18-00011422 Address : 230 81ST AVE NE
Click on the action type to view detailed information about the action.

« Previous Page Next Page »
This table displays a list of actions relating to this case.
Action Type Scheduled Date Status
REINSPECTION 07/10/2018 Completed
REINSPECTION 07/17/2018 Completed
TAKE PHOTOGRAPHS 07/17/2018 Completed
RECORD CHECK 07/17/2018 Completed
REINSPECTION 09/18/2018 Completed
RECORD CHECK 09/20/2018 Completed
VIOLATION NOTICE 09/20/2018 Issued
REINSPECTION 10/02/2018 Pending
Showing 1 to 8 of 8 entries

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.