Illegal Dumping Archived

346 Kentucky St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3565

Issue ID:

5013733

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A mattress and box spring left on the corner of Kentucky and Santa Clara in front of St Vincent Ferrer School


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.