Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

7 S. Vine St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50211

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Requesting pickup of bulk trash (the remnants of a fallen tree) in the back of this property in the alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.