Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2820 Monument Avenue Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50250

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

call for bulk trash pickup for boxes and other items in alleyway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.