Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2822 Monument Avenue Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50251

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

call for bulk trash pickup in alleyway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.