Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3016 Fendall Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

50285

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk Trash is in the alley for pick up asap.


1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.