Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

72 South Willard Street Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 141880

Issue ID:

504150

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

483 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash on the greenbelt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.