Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3411 Idlewood Ave. Richmond, VA, 23221 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50566

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick-up of yard debris, sofa, and several dressers located in the rear


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.