Grass or Noxious Weeds Archived

336 Biltmore Inkster, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5060185

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Grass or Noxious Weeds

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Description

backyard tree has a fungus diease, on leaves and falling all over in backyards at 315, 325 shadowlawn..really want to find out if its hazardous to our animals.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Mayor Nolen (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.