Noise Complaint Open

412 Tamarack Lane South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5064255

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Other

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

http://www.ssf.net

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

A small dog has been barking constantly for days. Possible animal cruelty, leaving it alone for days.


2 Comments

  • Administrator (Verified Official)

  • JD (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...