Signage Archived

E 2700 S South Salt Lake 84115, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2425

Issue ID:

5068000

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Signage

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

South Salt Lake

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Island marker sign down. Sign sitting in Donut and Deli parking lot.

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling when you noticed a problem?
A. Northbound
Q. What type of problem did you notice?
A. Sign missing or damaged

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.