Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3504 Missouri Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50750

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

pillow, couch, and other items in the alley for pick up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.