Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Other Acknowledged

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5083050

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Other

Viewed:

217 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Political signs illegally placed on public rights-of-way along Krumkill Rd between the Bethlehem/Albany City Line to New Scotland Avenue. All candidates' signs are there


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.