Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

510 Arnold Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50867

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Highland Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Sreet light out at this location pole light 25


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.