Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

816 12th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27175

Issue ID:

5093661

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

55 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The garbage container is at the curb in the front of this house. It is never put away. Would appreciate your prompt attention to this matter.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.