Traffic Light/Signal Concern Archived

Us Highway 19 N @ Gandy Blvd Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4185

Issue ID:

5098053

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Traffic Light/Signal Concern

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

NORTH BOUND CURB LANE BURNED OUT GREEN LIGHT

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. BURNED OUT GREEN LIGHT

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.