Missed Trash Pick-up La Kaydiiyey

126 Beach Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1125

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5098916

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Missed Trash Pick-up

Arkay:

35 jeer

Xaafadda:

Bridgeport

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Trash Bin was kept on the kerb for monday morning pickup and to be emptied by the sanitation crew ,

But nobody came to do their required job .

why does this keep happening every month ?

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What day is your normal pickup day?
J. Monday

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.